Sports TV for January 22, 2023: On which channels to watch sports?

Australian Open Championship

Time: Start at 1 a.m
Channels: Live on Eurosport 1, Eurosport 1 and Eurosport 2

Fourth Day Champions Cup – Group B

Montpelier – London Irish
Time: Departure at 2 pm.
Channel: Live broadcast on beIN Sports 1

Champions Cup Round 4, Group B

Toulouse – Munster (Group B)
Time: Departure at 4:15 p.m.
Channels: Live on France 2 and beIN Sports 1

Champions Cup Round 4, Group A

Edinburgh – Muslims
Time: Departure at 6:30 p.m.
Channel: Live broadcast on beIN Sports 10

Challenge, fourth day

Panthers – Boo
Time: Departure at 4:15 p.m.
Channel: Live broadcast on beIN Sports 4

Hamilton Sevens Series Round Four Rugby, Day 2

Rugby Sevens series
Time: Departure at 6:30 am.
Channel: Live broadcast on Canal + Sport

San Juan Tower

The first step
Time: Departure at 11 pm.
Channel: Live broadcast on Eurosport 1

NBA

Miami Heat – New Orleans Pelicans
Time: Departure at 9:30 pm.
Channel: Live broadcast on beIN Sports 4

Phoenix Suns – Memphis Grizzlies
Time: Departure at 2:10 am.
Channel: Live broadcast on beIN Sports 4

Betclic Elite, Day 18

Paris Asville
Time: Departure at 5 p.m.
Channel: Live broadcast on beIN Sports 3

LFB tenth day

Basketball – Landis – Asville
Time: Departure at 3:15 p.m.
Channel: Live broadcast on Sport channel in France

Monte Carlo WRC

Time: Departure at 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:40 AM and 12:00 PM.
Channel: Live broadcast on Canal +

World Championship Day 3: Main Round

Cape Verde – Hungary (the second group)
Time: Departure at 3:30 p.m.
Channel: Live broadcast on beIN Sports 5

Montenegro – Slovenia (The first group)
Time: Departure at 3:30 p.m.
Channel: Live broadcast on beIN Sports 9

Brazil – Iceland (the second group)
Time: Departure at 6 p.m.
Channel: Live broadcast on beIN Sports 9

Sweden – Portugal (the second group)
Time: Departure at 8:30 pm.
Channel: Live broadcast on beIN Sports 9

Spain – France (The first group)
Time: Departure at 9 p.m.
Channels: Live on beIN Sports 3 and TMC

Abu Dhabi Championship

Time: Starts at 8:30 am.
Channels: Live on Golf + and Canal + Sport

La Quinta Open

Fourth round
Time: Starts at 9 p.m.
Channels: Live on Canal + Sport and Golf +

Kitzbuhel World Cup

slalom
Time: Starts at 10:30 am.
Channel: Live broadcast on Eurosport 2

Women’s World Cup Cortina d’Ampezzo

super g
Time: Starts at 11:30 am.
Channel: Live broadcast on Eurosport 2

Freestyle Ski World Cup in Laax

Skiing, downhill
Time: Starts at 1:15 p.m.
Channel: Live only on live team

Edree World Cup

cross skating
Time: Starts at 11:30 am.
Channel: Live only on live team

NFL AFC, Conference Semifinalist

Buffalo Bills – Cincinnati Bengals
Time: Departure at 9 p.m.
Channels: Live broadcast team channelon me live team and beIN Sports 5

NFL NFC, Conference Semifinalist

San Francisco 49ers – Dallas Cowboys
Time: Departure at 0:30 am.
Channels: Live on beIN Sports 3, team channel and on live team

You May Also Like

About the Author: Lucinda Lima

"Desbravador de cerveja apaixonado. Álcool alcoólico incurável. Geek de bacon. Viciado em web em geral."

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.