Rugby, football, basketball, handball and volleyball: this weekend’s SHARE team program

Women’s League (day nineteen)

Basketball Borg – Tarbes:

NF2 (21st day)

Borg Basket – CSL Dijon:

Pre-National Women (20th Day)

C-Olivet Bourget Basket:

Two Territorial Men (19th day)

Notre-Dame d’Oe – US Vierzon:

3 men’s regional (day eighteen)

St.Dulchard – Dulles:
Duels B – Borg – Fritz/Larcay:
CS Borg Saran:

football

National 3 (19th day)

Montargis-Verzon FC:

Regional 1 (21st day)

Chartres C – Saint Amand:
Portuguese from Bourges – Saint-Georges-sur-Hor:

Regional 2 (19th day)

Massay-Mainvilliers:
Saint-Dolchard-Shinji / San-I:
Vierzon FC B – Afwen / Chinon B:

Regional 3 (17 days)

Troy Sher Solonia ft:
Saint-Germain-des-Poy – Montgevray:
Burg Gaslik – Sainte-Maur:
Henrichemont / Menetou – Vignoux-sur-Barangeon:
Selles-Saint-Denis – Fussy / Saint-Martin:

D1 (18th day)

La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin – Lignières:
Laurie/Meiro – La Septine:
Bourg Moulon B – Saint-Amand:
Portuguese from Mehun – Portuguese from Bourges B:
Verizon FCC Orval:
Vierzon / Chaillot – Verdigny / Sancerre:
Aubeni: Excuse me

D2 (17th day)

Group A

Savigny / Boulleret Agreement – FC Avord:
Fussy / Saint-Martin / Vignoux B – Saint-Doulchard B:
Les Aix / Ryans – Saint-Germain-des-Boy-B:
Morehomers Masai:
Nancay / Neuvy – Mehun:
Vasili/Saint-Eloy DJ – Share Asia:

group b

Charenton – Portuguese from Mehun B:
Lonnery / Rozier – Bourg Gaslike B:
Plaimpied – Chateauneuf-sur-Cher:
Sanquins – La Guergues:
Saint-Amand C – Trouy B:
Saint Florent – Chateaumilante:

D3 (15th day)

Group A

Heri/Henriquimont-Mineto B:
Lear – Aubenny B:
Loire Val Dubois – Silver:
Soulangis – Les Aix / Rians B:
Verdigny / Sancerre B – Pressy:

group b

Bourges judges – Graçay / Genouilly:
Burj Jazelec – Verizon/Chilo B:
Marmania – Bourges Moulon See:
Vignoux B – La Chapelles-Saint-Ursin B:
Footsie – Laurie / Merio (general pass)
Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée – Morthomiers B (public permit)

See also  The competition intensifies for the Portuguese midfielder

group c

Den Sur Oron – FC Afford B:
Fussy / Saint-Martin C – Saint-Georges-de-Poisieux:
Nerondis – Chalevoy:
Orval B – Borge Foot 18D:
Trouy C – Portuguese Bourges C:
Chateauneuf-sur-cher: Excuse me

D4 (Day 14)

Group A

Silver B – Promoter:
Pricey B – St. Solange B:
Nançay / Neuvy B – Savigny / Boulleret B Agreement:
AJS Bourges (General Package) – ASIA du Cher B:
Merry ès-Bois (General Pass) – Tractor:
Saint-Dolchard: Excuse me

group b

Bungee buggy:
La Guerche B – Windmills:
La Septine B – Loire Val d’Aubois B:
Saint-Just Borg Judges B:
Saint Solange Turteron:
Saint-Germain-des-Boy: Excuse me

group c

Chateaumilant B – Colombers:
Levitt – Eds Saint-Roch:
Lignieres B – Charenton B:
Marcais – Sancoins:
Saint-Amand D (general pass) – Dun-sur-Auron B (general pass)
Plaimpied-Givaudins B: Exempt

d . pool

Mihon B – Portuguese Mihon Si:
ASC Franco-Turkish Club – Vierzon / Chaillot C:
Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée B – Foëcy B:
Vasselay / Saint-Éloy-de-Gy B – La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin C:
Vignoux-sur-Barangeon C – Saint-Florent B:
Saint Helier: Exempt

Football

Federal 2 (21st day)

Anthony Borg XV:

Federal 3 (17th day)

Sancerre – Saint Leger:

Regional 2 (16th day)

Buzancais – US Berrichonne:
Cozen Sanquisin:

handball

Al Watani 2 Women (Day 18)

Eglantine Verzon / Bourges – Grand Poitiers:

Pre-sexual men (18th day)

American Orleans – Eglantine Verizon:

Pre-National Women (Day 17)

Uno – Borg 18 / Eglantine Verizon:

Men’s Regional Excellence (18th Day)

Isodon – Eglentin / Verizon B:
Val Dubois – Orleans B, USA:
La Verte – Saint-Dolchard:

Regional Excellence for Women (14th day)

Chateauneuf B – Val Dubois:
Mihon – Orleans B stop:

Men’s Regional Honor (18th Day)

Bolrier – HB 37 Towers:
Saint Florent – Bourges 18:
Saint-Cyr C – Saint-Doulchard B:
Siles Sur Cher – Mihon:

See also  Euro Guide: Pharmaceutical Accounts and Portuguese سابق

volleyball

Pre-National Women (14th day)

EC Orleans – Bourges:

Pre-National Men (Day Thirteen)

EC Orleans – Bourges:

You May Also Like

About the Author: Germano Álvares

"Desbravador de cerveja apaixonado. Álcool alcoólico incurável. Geek de bacon. Viciado em web em geral."

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.