National 3 and Regional: Top scorers as of May 30

National 3 and Regional: Top scorers as of May 30

After the twenty-fifth day

20 goals. Daddy (Verson FC).

7 goals. Ndwe, Sagna (Borgfoot 18b).

6 goals. B- Keita (+3) (Verizon FC); S Keita (+2) (Borgyfoot 18b).

5 goals. Verse. Cissé (Borgy Foot 18)

4 goals. Njesan, Goncalvis (Verizon FC); Sergetier (Borgfoot 18b).

3 goals. Siri (Borgfoot 18b); Ndiki (Verizon FC).

2 goals. Silla (Borgfoot 18b); Khashim, Shmoni, Diop (Versone FC).

one goal. Debal, Bouzid, Nduka, Gedora, Atlaty, Hardouin, Bucoa (Burgfoot 18b); C. Pettit, Diane; Sar, Djekin, J.- B. Njeesan (Versone FC).

Regional 1

after day 27

11 goals. Kingo (Borgfoot 18C).

7 goals. Boca, Techit (+1) (As Saint-Amand); Sadgrow (+1) (Portuguese from Bourges).

6 goals. Sidibe (Saint Amand).

4 goals. Mendonca, Jeloso (Borgfoot 18c); Camara, Keita (Saint-Amand).

3 goals. Traore (Saint-Amand); Henriques (Bourges Football 18 C); Techit (+1) (Portuguese from Bourges).

2 goals. Soukouna, Dacquin, Diallo, Bourdier (Bourges Foot 18 C); Tourney, Sissoko (+1) (As Saint-Amand); Gomes, Mzeh (Portuguese from Bourges).

one goal. Morselli, Verneuil, Ogwen (Saint-Aman); Rickard, Mafunda; Drama, Scylla (Borgfoot 18C); Roca, Monoir, Sado, Lambert, Collado, Dalit (Portuguese from Bourges).

Women’s Territory 1

Final classification after the eighteenth day

36 goals. Ndiaye (Borgfoot 18).

33 goals. Light (Borgy Foot 18).

10 goals. Summit (Borgfoot 18).

7 goals. The Pope (Borgy Foot 18).

6 goals. Faust (Borgfoot 18).

4 goals. Balamneh, Doyle, Babiot (Borgfoot 18).

2 goals. Nevo, Keita, Sagna, Ducro (Borgyfoot 18).

one goal. da Silva Faria, Gohet, Camara (Borgfoot 18).

regional 2

Final standings after day 24

21 goals. cheerful (+3) (FC Saint-Dolchard).

14 goals. Bouzid (Bourges Moulon).

13 goals. Charbonil (Verizon B).

12 goals. The Healer (Bourge Molon).

11 goals. Girodon (+2) (FC Saint-Dolchard).

See also  One of the Premier League legends may escape to Saudi Arabia - Sport.fr

10 goals. Gwinnett, ashtray (St. Dolchard); Bothen (Borg Molon); Stone (+1) (Maasai).

9 goals. Russian (Borg Molon).

7 goals. Monard (Bourg Moulon).

6 goals. Caglioni (+1) (FC Saint-Dolchard).

5 goals. Mineo (FC St. Doulchard).

4 goals. Mr. Cain Cavaro (Bourges Moulon); Hardy, Condé (+1) (Verizon FCB).

3 goals. Androni (FC Saint-Dolchard); B. Keita, O. Sar (Verzone B); Guy, Bobino (Masai).

2 goals. Atalati, Zytol, Ndiki, Em Sar, Fute (+1) (Verizon FCB); Babiker, Jay, Rock, Mansour (+2)kasadaban (+2) (Maasai); Dupuis, Burr, Laurie (+1)Curled (+1) (Saint-Dolchard); Moukset, keyboard, Tolo Nelson (+1) (Borg Mollon).

one goal. Perossi, Maureen, Cherioux (FC Saint-Dulchard); Cousin, Moreira, Adeline, Nivaldo, Gauthier, Solnier, Dabo, Marlon, Viquitoma, Quikota, Limoges, Guy Moyer, Mane, Ripatti (+1) (Maasai); Chilanda, Labadi, Sharkawy (Bourg Moulon); Basseau, Bernier, Tawoos, Es Michaux, Chamonix, Denier, Licor (+1)Konan (+1)(Verizon FCB).

Regional 3

Final classification after the twenty-second day

16 goals. Dos Reis (Fuci/San Martin/Phoenix).

15 goals. good (+1)Disvo (+1) (es troy).

11 goals. Shepherd (es troy).

8 goals. Hereau (C.S. Vignoux); the above. philmont (+1) (es troy); Tuesday (+1) (Saint-Germain Club).

7 goals. Looper (es troy).

6 goals. Asse-Angola, Martin, Croche, Kinkela (+1) (Bourges Gazélec), G. Mallet (Fussy/Saint-Martin/Vignoux); zegan (+1) (Henriquimont/Mineto).

5 goals. E. Villmont, Alh. camara (Fussy / Saint-Martin / Vignoux); Gino (Borg Gaslike); BERIN (+1) (es troy); Thelino (+1) (Saint-Germain Club).

4 goals. mechanics (Saint-Germain); collet (CS Vignoux); Liebot (Henrichemont / Menetou); Guilleminot, Teixeira (+1) (Fussy/Saint-Martin/Vignoux); Preval, ramen (+1) (FC Saint-Germain); Billault (ES Trouy).

3 goals. Pandora, Jomon, Filsina (+1) (Burg Jaslik); Iamachi (Saint-Germain); Gilimen (+1)Fofana (+1) (Fussy / Saint-Martin / Vignoux).

2 goals. J. Mallet (Fussy/Saint-Martin/Vignoux); Marshall (Saint-Germain); Boron (Burg Gaslik); Bruce, Matt. velmont (es troys); Petty, Leon (Henriquimont/Mineto).

See also  SIX5SIX anuncia uma parceria de pronto-a-vestir com o Ole FC do Qatar

one goal. Borghini, Tynard, Chermin, Towag, Vincent, Roblet, Piazzola (Borg Gazelic); Giroud, Amy Phils, Tanga, Lachal (+1) (FC Saint-Germain); Polado, Santos, Biasi, Viard, Daouda (Fussy / Saint-Martin / Vignoux); Maatoud, de Nalo, Maseru (ess Troy); Cocoy, Joyot, Bernardine, David (+1)Lafond (+1)Gorlicky (+1) (Henriquimont/Mineto); Bismoline (CS Fenox).

You May Also Like

About the Author: Lucinda Lima

"Desbravador de cerveja apaixonado. Álcool alcoólico incurável. Geek de bacon. Viciado em web em geral."

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *