Football: Weekend program in the region

Ⓒ Sports Gazette


Advertising articles from GazetteSports

whether Regional tournaments stop this weekend Because of the 1/8 World Cup final of the France team, this was not the case in the province, with only Advanced matches at 1 p.m. This Sunday, December 4th (unless otherwise noted).

D1

Group A

  • Sunday at 12 pm: Amiens (C) (9, 10 points) – AS Gamaches (B) (12, 0 points)

Group B

  • Amiens Reef (9th, 6 points) – USOAAS Albert (1st, 20 points)
  • S. Villiers Bretonneux (8, 7 points) – AS Glisy (11, 1 point)

D 2

Group B

  • RC Salouël Saleux (1st, 19 points) – USA Felicelis (5th, 6 points)
  • ABC2F Candas (10th, 0 points) – Arci Amiens (B) (9th, 3 points)
  • ES Amiens Dovecote (7th place, 3 points) – AS Saint-Sauveur (8, 3 points)
  • Olympique de Amiens (6th, 5 points)Porto Amiens (B) (3rd place, 15 points)
  • Sunday at 1:30 pm: CS Amiens Montieres (2nd place, 16 points) – FC Ili-sur-Som Samara (B) (4th place, 13 points)

Group C

  • Blangy Tronville (9th place, -2 points)AS Querrieu (6th, 6 points)

D 3

Group C

  • ES Sens/Saint-Vucin (3rd, 14 points)Drewell Football (10, -1 point)
  • Amiens AF (8, 4 points) – La Montoy (B) (4th, 12 points)
  • ES Cagny (2, 14 points)CS Amiens Montieres (B) (1, 15 points)
  • Amiens (7, 8 points)RC Salouël Saleux (B) (5th, 10 points)

D 4

Group C

  • Amiens BFC (7th, 7 points)Olympique de Amiens (B) (5th, 11 points)

group d

  • Sunday at 11 am: Amiens Reef (B) (7th, 8 points) – Os Mericourt (9th place, 2 points)
  • AS Querrieu (B) (2nd, 16 points) – FR Englebelmer (b) (8, 4 points)
  • ASM Rivery (1st, 16 points) – FC Plessis (5th, 8 points)
  • Bovis (4th place, 9 points) – US Hangest-en-Santerre (3rd place, 13 points)
See also  Hexagonal, two-door ready to help Bordeaux, victory on appeal, disappearance ... Echoes of football at Eure-e-Loire

D 5

Group C

  • AF Cardonnette (1st, 18 points) – ES des Deux Vallées (B) (7th, 7 points)

group d

  • Sunday at 11 am: ES Sens/Saint-Focean (B) (4, 14 points)Porto Amiens (midfield) (3rd place, 16 points)
  • Sunday at 11 am: Amiens (B) (10, -1 point)ASL Savory (8th, 5 points)
  • Sunday at 12:40 pm: US Kamon (C) (1st, 21 points)FC Romini (9th place, 3 points)
  • ES Vers-sur-Selle (5th, 9 points)ES Cagney (B) (6th, 6 points)

Group E

  • ASFR Ribemont (M) (7th, 7 points) – USA Allonville (4th place, 10 points)
  • AS Glisi (B) (5th, 10 points)Buffs (B) (8, 3 points)

D 6

Group C

  • Sunday 11 a.m.: US Lignières-Chatelain (C) (8, 3 points) – FC Pont de Metz (1st place, 18 points)
  • CS Amiens Montières (2nd place, 15 points) – Ace Bruzel (B) (6th, 5 pt)
  • es Sens / San Phocien (c) General package

group d

  • Foiloy (2nd place, 13 points) ES Amiens Dovecote (B) (1, 15 points)

editing
Photo credit: Kevin Devigne – Sports Gazette

You May Also Like

About the Author: Germano Álvares

"Desbravador de cerveja apaixonado. Álcool alcoólico incurável. Geek de bacon. Viciado em web em geral."

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.