Football, handball, basketball, hockey: the weekend program for the Sheer teams

Football, handball, basketball, hockey: the weekend program for the Sheer teams

Football, handball, basketball, hockey: discover the weekend program of the Sheer teams.

soccer

D3 Women (Day 22)

Bourget Foot 18 – Saint-Malo:

R1 (22nd day)

Saran B – FC Saint Dolchard:

R2 (22nd day)

Troy – British Foreign Office Tourangeau B:
Vierzon FC – Bourget Moulon B:

R3 (22nd day)

Baraka A

Chozi/Onzine – Saint-Amand:

Montjeffrey – Verizon FCC:

Portuguese from Bourges – Argenton:

Romarantine B – Saint-Germain-du-Puy:

Baraka b

FC Val de Loire – Montrichard:

Foot Sud 41 – Portuguese by Mihun:

Fauci/St. Martin – vs. B:

D1 (Day 22)

ft. C2L – Charenton:

Henrichmont/Minetou – Orval:

Masai – Shire Asia:

Saint-Germain-du-Puy B – Lowry/Merio:

Troy B – Chapeloise:

Vierzon/Chaillot – Les Aix/Ryans:

D2 (day 22)

Baraka A

Verdigni / Sancerre B – Portuguese de Mehon:

Bourges Mollon C – Masai B:

Nancy/Newvi – Silver:

Portuguese from Mehun B – Graçay/Genouilly:

Vigno – Aubigny:

Verizon/Shilo B: Exempt

Baraka b

Portuguese from Bourges B – Saint-Solange:

Afford – Saint Florent:

Bourges Gazelles B – Sanquins:

Loire Val Dubois – Judges of Bourges:

AS Saint-Amand B – Chapeloise B:

FC Saint Dolchard B – C2L Football B:

D3 (Day 22)

Baraka A

Portuguese by Mehun C – Marmagne:

Alois – Saint-Germain du Puy C:

Lori/Miro B – Portuguese de Bourget C:

Vassilai/Saint-Eloi-de-Ges – Chapeloise C:

Vignoux B – Saint-Hilaire:

Mehun B (general package) – Troy C:

D3 (Day 22)

Baraka b

Benji-Leary:

Herry – Prissy:

Les Aix/Ryans B – Loire Val Dubois B:

Morg – Afford B:

Solanges – Bauji:

Saint Solange B – Voisy:

pool c

Bigny-Chatomyan:

DON/ORON – LUNERIE/ROSIER:

Orval B – Chalevoy:

Plaimpied – Foot C2L C:

Saint-Georges-de-Boisieux – Colombiers:

La Septaine – Ids-Saint-Roch (General Package)

See also  The referee explains his decision across the field

D4 (Day 22)

Baraka A

Voisy B – FC Le Subdry:

Saint-Dolchard C – Bourget-Moulon D:

AS Chapeloise D – Nancy/Neuve B:

Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée B – Lury/Massay C (General Package): Vierzon/Chaillot C (General Package) – Magistrates of Bourges B:

Baraka b

Silver B – Neronde:

Leary B – Asia Do Sher B:

Parasi – Mulan:

Aubini: Exempt

Saint-Germain-du-Puy D: Exempt

Jars – Verdigny/Sancerre C (general packaging)

pool c

Charenton B – Marseille:

Don Sur Oron B – Torteron:

La Gerche B – Sanquins B:

Saint-Florent B – Bigny B:

Saint-Just: Exempt

Nerds B: Exempt

handball

N2F (Day 22)

Saint Louis – Eglantine Vierzon:

Men's Pre-National (Day 22)

Drew/Verneault B – Eglantine Vierzon:

Women's Pre-National Championship (Day 22)

Bourges / Saint-Florent – ​​Selles-sur-Cher:

Masculine Excellence (Day Twenty-Two)

Bourges/Saint-Florent – ​​Sulei B:

Blois – Eglantine Vierzon B:

Feminine Excellence (Day 22)

Eglantine Verison B – Smoke Saint-Jean B:

Honor of Men (Day Twenty-Two)

Saint-Florent/Bourges – Blair Val-de-Cher C:

Saint-Dolchar-Azay/Veritz:

Val Dubois – Bullerite:

Basketball

Central and Western Region Finals

U15F, Bourges – Roche Vendée:

U16M, Borg – CTC Challans Riez Vie:

Roller hockey

Elite (½ final return)

Villeneuve La Garenne – Verizon Predators:

You May Also Like

About the Author: Lucinda Lima

"Desbravador de cerveja apaixonado. Álcool alcoólico incurável. Geek de bacon. Viciado em web em geral."

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *