Basketball, handball, volleyball, soccer, rugby and ice hockey: the Cher teams’ weekend program

Basketball, handball, volleyball, soccer, rugby and ice hockey: the Cher teams’ weekend program

Basketball

Women’s League (15th day)

Toulouse – Bourges Basketball:

NF2 (18th day)

Paris Avenir – Bourget Basket:

Zone 2 Men (Day 16)

Borg Feniuel B:

Zone 3 men (Day 14)

Saint-Dilchard – CS Bourges:

Pre-nationality women (the sixteenth day)

Notre Dame de Bourg See:

soccer

Wataniya 2 (20th day)

FC Nantes B – Verizon FC:
Bourget Foot 18 – Chameliere:

National 3 (the seventeenth day)

Bourges Foot 18b – Châteauneuf-sur-Loire:

Regional 1 (Day 14)

Bourg Molon – Blois Foot 41b:

Women 1 Regional (Day 13)

Bourg Foot 18 – Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruel:

Regional 2 (Day 14)

Group A

Montes – Verizon B:

Group B

Saint Amand – Portuguese Joy:
Montlu – Fossey / San Martin
Portuguese from Bourges-Saint-Dolchard:

regional 3

Group C

Saint-Germain-du-Puy – Chauzy / Unzen:
Troy – Anger:
Portuguese from Mehun-Sully-sur-Loire:

d pool

Yzeure / Preuilly – Gazelle Bourges:
Blois Foot 41c – Maasai:
Villers-les-Ormes – Bourges Moulon B:

Section 1 (Day 14)

Henrichemont / Menetou – Verdigny / Sancerre:
La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin – Saint-Amand B:
Orval – Verizon / Chayo:
Troy Bea Mahone:
Vierzon FC C – Saint-Germain-du-Puy B:
Vignoux-Chateauneuf:

Section 2 (Day 14)

Group A

Obini – Borg Foot 18:
Fussy / Saint-Martin – Les Aix / Rians:
Lori / Meiro – Nanchai / Niofei:
Massay B – Portuguese from Mehun B:
Verdigny / Sancerre B – Silver:
Vierzon / Chaillot B – Bourg Molon C:

Group B

Asia Cher – Lower Val Dubois:
FC Aford Charnton:
Bourges Gazelle B – Lignières:
Plaimpied – Portuguese from Bourges B:
Saint-Florent – La Guerche:

Section 3 (Day 14)

Group A

Verdigny / Sancerre Si Hyeri:
Silver – Liri:
Pressy – Solanges:
Les Aix / Rians B – Vasselay / Saint-Éloy-de-Gy:
Morogues – Baugy:
Saint-Doulchard B – Sainte-Solange:

Group B

Mahoon B – Musalla B:
Troyes C – Saint-Georges-sur-la-Brie:
Graçay / Genouilly – Marmagne:
Lonry Rozier – Borg Jazzlec C:
Morthomiers – Vignoux B:
Saint Helier – Fossey:

See also  Triunfo de Camille Bruas em Port de Petra, Itália

Group C

Plaimpied B – Portuguese from Bourges:
Chateauneuf B – Orval B:
Colombes – Saint-Amand-Cie:
Dan sur Oron – Sanquines:
Saint-Georges de Boiseux – Magistrates of Bourges:

Section 4 (Day 14)

Group A

Saint-Doulchard C – Nançay / Neuvy B:
Vierzon / Chaillot C – Lury / Mereau B:
Bourges Justices B – Fussy / Saint-Martin C:
Saint-Georges-sur-la-Pree B – Allouis:
Saint-Just – Portuguese by Mehun C:
Foëcy B: excused

Group B

La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin C – Bengy:
Lear B – Pricy B:
Moulin Aubeni B:
Saint-Germain-du-Puis C – Mairie-es-Bois:
Sainte-Solange B – Tractor:

Group C

Charenton-Chalevoy:
Lagerch-Levitt:
Loire Val d’Aubois B – Edès Saint-Roch:
Torteron – Marcais:

Bichons Cup (Second round)

Judges of the Entente Bourget-Saint-Amand:

Bellachis Cup (Second round)

Borgy Foot 18 – SC Massay:
Loire Val Dubois – Young Living Grounds:
Ent. Abbey North – FC St. Dolchard:
AS Saint-Amand – Ent. Saint Germain / Saint Solange:

Football

Federal 1 (18th day)

Bourges XV – Gennevilliers:

Federal 3 (16th day)

Sancerre-Pithiviers:

Federal 2 females (the fifth day)

SC Le Rheu – SA Vierzon:

Regional 1 (Day 18)

SA Vierzon-Dreux:

Regional 2 (Day 12)

Arkai / Borg – Sanquines:
Argentine American Perishon:

Regional 3 (Day 8)

Obigny Lowen:
Foëcy – XV Gauls Charentillais
Lonry / Saint-Florent – Sea Charters:

handball

National 3 Women (Day 15)

Eglantine Verizon – Angers:

Pre-nationality men (15th day)

Joué-les-tours – Eglantine Vierzon:

Pre-nationality women (15th day)

Borg 18 – Azai / Ferrets:

Male Distinction (Day Fifteen)

Eglantine Verzon – HB Blaisois:
Borg 18 – Azai / Ferrets:
Sully B – Saint Dolchard:

Male Distinction (Day Fifteen)

Montargis Val Dubois:

The honor of men (the eighteenth day)

O. Mehun – Boulleret:
Sam’handball 18 – Saint-Aignan:
Saint Maury – Val Dubois:

See also  Futebol - Copa do Mundo de 2022 - Portugal está preso na Irlanda, mas a um ponto da Copa do Mundo de 2022

Hockey roller

Elite (Day 14)

Cannes – Verizon Predators:

N1 (eleventh day)

Alchemists of Borg – Obani:

volleyball

male before birth

Tours – Bourges VB

Women’s Regional (Day 13)

Borg in B-Novel:

You May Also Like

About the Author: Germano Álvares

"Desbravador de cerveja apaixonado. Álcool alcoólico incurável. Geek de bacon. Viciado em web em geral."

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *