Basketball, handball, volleyball, soccer, rugby and hockey: the Cher teams’ weekend program

Basketball

LFB (Day Four)

Bourges Basket-Toulouse:

NF2 (Day 6)

Bourg Basket – Chenove:

D2 Men’s Regional (Day 6)

Bourges Saint-Pierre:
US Vierzon-Vineuel B:

Men’s Regional D3 (Day 6)

Notre Dame du – CS Bourget:
Aubigny – ASPTT Chateauroux B:
San Dolchard Romorantin:

Pre-nationality women (the sixth day)

Saint-Pierre-de-Corbes – Bourges C:

Women’s D2 Regional (Day 6)

Romorantine C Bourget:

football

Level 3 (fourth day delay)

Châteauneuf – Bourg Foot 18b:

Women’s Regional 1 (Day 7 Delay)

FC Saint-Denis-en-Val – Bourg Foot 18:

French Cup (8th round)

Bourg Foot 18 – FC Saint-Privie/Saint-Hilaire:
Marcosi – Verizon:

Center Cup (Fifth Round)

Amboise Saint-Germain-du-Puy:
Foot Sud 41 – ES Bourges Molon:
Laurie / Arnon / Mireau – Châteauroux:
Vierzon FC B – Rounds:

Under-18 Center Cup (Final 16)

Verizon FC-Montlo:
FC Saint-Dolchard – ES Trouy:
West Turango – Borgfoot 18:

Cher Cup (Third round)

Mahon – Verizon / Chayo:
Aix / Ryan – Bourges Judges:
Ford – Blymbed:
Charenton-Henrichemont / Menetou:
Silver – Orval:
Vignoux – Val d’Aubois:
Chateaumillant Solanges:
Morthomeres- Aubini:
Saint-Hilaire – Chapelloise:
La Septine – Châteauneuf:

Feigenblum Cup (Second round)

Saint Solange – Maasai:
Silver – Verdigny / Sancerre:
Aix / Ryans – Fussy / Saint Martin:
Fussy – Sanquines:
Mihon Shatunov:
The judges of Bourget-Aubigne:
AS Chapelleloise Aford:
Portuguese from Mehun – Portuguese from Bourges B:
Val Dubois – Lowry / Miriot:
Verizon / Chaillot – Bourget Molon:

First lap delay

Chalévoy-Melon B – FC Saint-Dilchard B:
Saint-Georges-sur-la-Pree B – Charenton-du-Cher B:
AS Bourges – American Orleans:

Gretat Cup (First Round)

Sanquines – Pigni / Valene:
Bengy – Lignieres:
Levitt – Nançay / Neuvy:
Morogues – Marmagne / Berry-Bouy:
Saint-Just – Grazai / Genouilly:
Alois Chalevoy:
Footsie – Moulin Sur Iver:
Sainte-Solange – Saint-Georges-sur-la-Pree:
Saint Florent – Colombier:

See also  A verdadeira razão pela qual Portugal ganhou a Copa do Mundo de 2022

handball

Men’s French Cup (Second round)

Bourges HP 18 – Chateau Renard:
Val Dubois – Nevers:
Played-les-Tours – Eglantine Verzon:
Machine – Polyurethane:

French Cup for Women (Second round)

Eglantine Verizon – Châteauroux:
Bourget HP 18 – Montargis:

Football

Regional 1 (8th day)

Braseo – Verizon:

Regional 2 (Day 5)

Sanquin’s – Arkai / Bourges:
US Berrichonne-Argenton:

Regional 3 (Day 5)

Lonry / Saint Florent – Voysey:
Sully-sur-Loire – Aubigne

Hockey roller

French Cup (Round of 32)

Bloody Tygers Thyez – Alchemists of Bourges:

Elite (the seventh day)

Purdue – Verizon Predators:

volleyball

patriotism for men 3

Saint Avertine – Bourges VB:

male before birth

Ebernon Bourget VB:

regional women

Neuville-aux-Bois – Bourges VB:

You May Also Like

About the Author: Germano Álvares

"Desbravador de cerveja apaixonado. Álcool alcoólico incurável. Geek de bacon. Viciado em web em geral."

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.